Home › Physiotherapists › Delhi › Mayur Vihar

Mayur Vihar, Delhi · Physiotherapists

The 10 Best Physiotherapists in Mayur Vihar, Delhi (October 2026)

Ranked from 5,302 reviews of 33 Mayur Vihar physiotherapists. Updated October 23, 2026.

  1. Top pick

    1. Santosh Devi Physiotherapy Clinic (Dr Bhupendra singh,pt)

    5.0150 reviews
    • Above Mayur Vihar average

    B-30- A, Gurudwara Rd, near Mayur public school, Vinod Nagar North, Block B, Saraswati Gali, Mandawali, New Delhi, Delhi, 110092, India

    Highest score in Mayur Vihar: 5.0 stars from 150 reviews.

  2. 2. Aarogya Physiotherapy and Wellness Clinic by Dr Usha (PT)

    5.0116 reviews
    • Above Mayur Vihar average

    Shop 1 62, lane, No. 4, Pocket 5, Pratap Nagar, Mayur Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110091, India

    5.0 stars from 116 reviews, 0.1 stars above the Mayur Vihar average of 4.9.

  3. 3. Arogya Nature Cure Naturopathy & Yoga Clinic

    5.086 reviews
    • Above Mayur Vihar average

    House No 63, opposite EOD Adventure Park, Sanjay Jheel, Pocket 5, Mayur Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110091, India

    5.0 stars from 86 reviews, 0.1 stars above the Mayur Vihar average of 4.9.

  4. 4. PhyEasyO Physiotherapy Clinic

    5.086 reviews
    • Above Mayur Vihar average

    57-A, Mayur Vihar Phase I, Pocket 1, Mayur Vihar, Delhi, 110091, India

    5.0 stars from 86 reviews, 0.1 stars above the Mayur Vihar average of 4.9.

  5. 5. Aggarz Healing Hands Charitable Physiotherapy Centre

    5.085 reviews
    • Above Mayur Vihar average

    A-14 acharya niketan, opposite Aggarwal bikaneri Sweets, Block B, Mayur Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110091, India

    5.0 stars from 85 reviews, 0.1 stars above the Mayur Vihar average of 4.9.

  6. 6. Dr Shubhi Goyal - Physiotherapist Orthopaedic, Back Physiotherapy, Sports physio, Mayur Vihar Delhi

    5.076 reviews
    • Above Mayur Vihar average

    Prime Super Speciality Clinic A - 126, Pocket - B, PNB ATM, Mayur Vihar Phase II, Mayur Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110091, India

    5.0 stars from 76 reviews, 0.1 stars above the Mayur Vihar average of 4.9.

  7. 7. Ruchi's Advanced Physiotherapy and Wellness

    4.91,283 reviews
    • Most reviewed
    • 1,000+ reviews

    main market, 111-B, opp. Taco Bell Restaurant, Mayur Vihar Phase I, Pocket 1, Mayur Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110091, India

    Most reviewed physiotherapist on this list, with 1,283 reviews at 4.9 stars.

  8. 8. Riddhi siddhi Physiotherapy clinic- Mayur Vihar Phase-1 Best | Physiotherapist In Mayur Vihar - |Best Physiotherapy Clinic

    5.058 reviews
    • Above Mayur Vihar average

    A-152, ,Lane, Street Number 15, Pratap Nagar, Mayur Vihar, Delhi, 110091, India

    5.0 stars from 58 reviews, 0.1 stars above the Mayur Vihar average of 4.9.

  9. 9. PhysioRevo Care

    5.052 reviews
    • Above Mayur Vihar average

    Shop No.1, Local Shopping Complex, Samachar Apartments, DDA Market, near Mother Dairy, Extension, Mayur Vihar, Delhi, 110091, India

    5.0 stars from 52 reviews, 0.1 stars above the Mayur Vihar average of 4.9.

  10. 10. M.R.T Physiotherapy

    4.9513 reviews

    Verma Hardware, C-51/A, near Dena Bank, Phase 1, Pocket 6, Shashi Garden, Mayur Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110091, India

    4.9 stars from 513 reviews, level with the Mayur Vihar average of 4.9.

Ratings and review counts: Google Maps.

At a glance

#PhysiotherapistRatingReviews
1Santosh Devi Physiotherapy Clinic (Dr Bhupendra singh,pt)5.0150
2Aarogya Physiotherapy and Wellness Clinic by Dr Usha (PT)5.0116
3Arogya Nature Cure Naturopathy & Yoga Clinic5.086
4PhyEasyO Physiotherapy Clinic5.086
5Aggarz Healing Hands Charitable Physiotherapy Centre5.085
6Dr Shubhi Goyal - Physiotherapist Orthopaedic, Back Physiotherapy, Sports physio, Mayur Vihar Delhi5.076
7Ruchi's Advanced Physiotherapy and Wellness4.91,283
8Riddhi siddhi Physiotherapy clinic- Mayur Vihar Phase-1 Best | Physiotherapist In Mayur Vihar - |Best Physiotherapy Clinic5.058
9PhysioRevo Care5.052
10M.R.T Physiotherapy4.9513

How we rank

Each physiotherapist gets a review-weighted rating: businesses with few reviews are pulled toward the Mayur Vihar average of 4.9 stars, so a perfect score from a handful of reviews can't outrank a strong score from hundreds. No business pays for its position. Full method.

Questions

How were these physiotherapists in Mayur Vihar chosen?

We scored 33 Mayur Vihar physiotherapists with at least 20 reviews, using their rating weighted by review count (5,302 reviews in total). The 10 highest scores are listed.

Can a business pay to be on this list?

No. Positions come only from the published formula. A business can't pay to be added, moved up, or to have a competitor removed.

How often is this list updated?

About every 30 days. This version uses data collected on October 23, 2026.

Why isn't a physiotherapist I know listed?

It may have fewer than 20 reviews, or its review-weighted score was below the top 10. Scores change as new reviews come in.

Run a business that isn't listed? How to get on a list.