Home › Interior Designers › Pune › Hinjewadi

Hinjewadi, Pune · Interior Designers

The 10 Best Interior Designers in Hinjewadi, Pune (October 2026)

Ranked from 10,596 reviews of 30 Hinjewadi interior designers. Updated October 23, 2026.

  1. Top pick

    1. Meekan Interio

    4.9439 reviews
    • Most reviewed
    • Above Hinjewadi average

    Shop 12, ground floor, Link Road, Hinjawadi, Wakad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411057, India

    Highest score in Hinjewadi: 4.9 stars from 439 reviews.

  2. 2. Vedanshi Interior Designer And Decor

    5.0101 reviews
    • Above Hinjewadi average

    Office No. 106, White Square, Wakad Rd, near Vijay Sales, Hinjawadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411057, India

    Highest rating on this list among those with 100+ reviews.

  3. 3. Opulent Küche, blum kitchen wakad / hettich modular kitchen

    5.085 reviews
    • Above Hinjewadi average

    Flat No 102, Athashri, Hinjewadi Road, opposite HP pentrol pump, off Dange Chowk, Panchshil Colony, Tathawade, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India

    5.0 stars from 85 reviews, 0.3 stars above the Hinjewadi average of 4.7.

  4. 4. Imperial Wallpapers & Home Decor

    4.9154 reviews
    • Above Hinjewadi average

    Shop number 3, Laxmi Chowk Rd, opposite Vitthal lawns, Phase 1, Rajiv Gandhi Infotech Park, Hinjawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411057, India

    4.9 stars from 154 reviews, 0.2 stars above the Hinjewadi average of 4.7.

  5. 5. D'LIFE Interior Designers in Hinjawadi

    4.9138 reviews
    • Above Hinjewadi average

    2nd Floor, Rise Alta Prime Plaza, Bhumkar Chowk Rd, Tathawade, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India

    4.9 stars from 138 reviews, 0.2 stars above the Hinjewadi average of 4.7.

  6. 6. Dica An Deco Interiors

    4.9111 reviews
    • Above Hinjewadi average

    Mall Streets of Europe, Third Floor, 3009, Maan Rd, beside La Belle Resto, Phase 1, Rajiv Gandhi Infotech Park, Hinjawadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411057, India

    4.9 stars from 111 reviews, 0.2 stars above the Hinjewadi average of 4.7.

  7. 7. Ramawat furniture and interior work

    5.050 reviews
    • Above Hinjewadi average

    Joyville Rd, opposite Preschool, near MIS international School, Phase 1, Maan, Hinjawadi, Man, Maharashtra 411057, India

    5.0 stars from 50 reviews, 0.3 stars above the Hinjewadi average of 4.7.

  8. 8. Aura Interiors Pune

    4.977 reviews
    • Above Hinjewadi average

    Office no. 304, ANP Landmark, Wakad Road, near Bhumkar Chowk, Bhumkar Nagar, Wakad, Hinjawadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411057, India

    4.9 stars from 77 reviews, 0.2 stars above the Hinjewadi average of 4.7.

  9. 9. Eden of Dreams

    5.043 reviews
    • Above Hinjewadi average

    Room No. 508, Shukrana Stays, Maan Rd, Maan, Hinjawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411057, India

    5.0 stars from 43 reviews, 0.3 stars above the Hinjewadi average of 4.7.

  10. 10. Radhe Interior

    5.043 reviews
    • Above Hinjewadi average

    Shop no 1, Hinjawadi Marunji Rd, near Alard College Of Engineering, Marunji Village, Hinjawadi, Marunji, Maharashtra PCMC, Marunji Village, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Marunji, Maharashtra 411057, India

    5.0 stars from 43 reviews, 0.3 stars above the Hinjewadi average of 4.7.

Ratings and review counts: Google Maps.

At a glance

#Interior designerRatingReviews
1Meekan Interio4.9439
2Vedanshi Interior Designer And Decor5.0101
3Opulent Küche, blum kitchen wakad / hettich modular kitchen5.085
4Imperial Wallpapers & Home Decor4.9154
5D'LIFE Interior Designers in Hinjawadi4.9138
6Dica An Deco Interiors4.9111
7Ramawat furniture and interior work5.050
8Aura Interiors Pune4.977
9Eden of Dreams5.043
10Radhe Interior5.043

How we rank

Each interior designer gets a review-weighted rating: businesses with few reviews are pulled toward the Hinjewadi average of 4.7 stars, so a perfect score from a handful of reviews can't outrank a strong score from hundreds. No business pays for its position. Full method.

Questions

How were these interior designers in Hinjewadi chosen?

We scored 30 Hinjewadi interior designers with at least 20 reviews, using their rating weighted by review count (10,596 reviews in total). The 10 highest scores are listed.

Can a business pay to be on this list?

No. Positions come only from the published formula. A business can't pay to be added, moved up, or to have a competitor removed.

How often is this list updated?

About every 30 days. This version uses data collected on October 23, 2026.

Why isn't a interior designer I know listed?

It may have fewer than 20 reviews, or its review-weighted score was below the top 10. Scores change as new reviews come in.

Run a business that isn't listed? How to get on a list.