Home › Interior Designers › Pune › Hadapsar

Hadapsar, Pune · Interior Designers

The 10 Best Interior Designers in Hadapsar, Pune (October 2026)

Ranked from 1,795 reviews of 24 Hadapsar interior designers. Updated October 23, 2026.

  1. Top pick

    1. DREAMS CREATION WHOLESALE WALLPAPER&INTERIOR

    5.049 reviews
    • Above Hadapsar average

    SHOP NO.6, Gandharv Serenity, behind Villo poonawala Hospital, Magarpatta, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India

    Highest score in Hadapsar: 5.0 stars from 49 reviews.

  2. 2. Tatsavi Spaces

    5.045 reviews
    • Above Hadapsar average

    Office No.210, KPCT MALL, A- Wing, Vitthal Rao Shivarkar Rd, Hadapsar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411013, India

    5.0 stars from 45 reviews, 0.2 stars above the Hadapsar average of 4.8.

  3. 3. Interior HDX

    5.043 reviews
    • Above Hadapsar average

    Lane No. 12A, Autadwadi Handewadi, Sayyed Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India

    5.0 stars from 43 reviews, 0.2 stars above the Hadapsar average of 4.8.

  4. 4. RAJSHREE INTERIORS DESIGNS

    5.038 reviews
    • Above Hadapsar average

    Shivam Complex, NH 9 Shop no. 7 , Behind Crompton Shop, Shivam Complex, Vaiduvadi, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411013, India

    5.0 stars from 38 reviews, 0.2 stars above the Hadapsar average of 4.8.

  5. 5. Decorich Interiors Pvt Ltd

    4.9100 reviews
    • Most reviewed
    • Above Hadapsar average

    Mohammadwadi Road, Autadwadi Handewadi, Kanifnath Colony, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India

    Most reviewed interior designer on this list, with 100 reviews at 4.9 stars.

  6. 6. D Space Interior

    5.033 reviews
    • Above Hadapsar average

    Mega Center, North Hadapsar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411013, India

    5.0 stars from 33 reviews, 0.2 stars above the Hadapsar average of 4.8.

  7. 7. U & I Spaces - Interior Designers in Pune

    4.982 reviews
    • Above Hadapsar average

    Office No. 6080, Marvel Fuego, Magarpatta Rd, opp. WeWork, Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411036, India

    4.9 stars from 82 reviews, 0.1 stars above the Hadapsar average of 4.8.

  8. 8. AI Designz

    5.031 reviews
    • Above Hadapsar average

    Shop no.206, Gandharv Galaxia, Amanora Park Town Main Rd, Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411036, India

    5.0 stars from 31 reviews, 0.2 stars above the Hadapsar average of 4.8.

  9. 9. Krishav Interior & Architects Pvt.Ltd

    5.031 reviews
    • Above Hadapsar average

    office no 302, Wisteria commericial hub, Manjri Rd, near tukai mandir, Lonkar Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411036, India

    5.0 stars from 31 reviews, 0.2 stars above the Hadapsar average of 4.8.

  10. 10. Curated Spaces

    5.025 reviews
    • Above Hadapsar average

    Office No 134, 1, Ravi Darshan Shopping Complex, Complex, Pune - Solapur Rd, near Akashwani, Parijat Colony, Sadhana Society, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India

    5.0 stars from 25 reviews, 0.2 stars above the Hadapsar average of 4.8.

Ratings and review counts: Google Maps.

At a glance

#Interior designerRatingReviews
1DREAMS CREATION WHOLESALE WALLPAPER&INTERIOR5.049
2Tatsavi Spaces5.045
3Interior HDX5.043
4RAJSHREE INTERIORS DESIGNS5.038
5Decorich Interiors Pvt Ltd4.9100
6D Space Interior5.033
7U & I Spaces - Interior Designers in Pune4.982
8AI Designz5.031
9Krishav Interior & Architects Pvt.Ltd5.031
10Curated Spaces5.025

How we rank

Each interior designer gets a review-weighted rating: businesses with few reviews are pulled toward the Hadapsar average of 4.8 stars, so a perfect score from a handful of reviews can't outrank a strong score from hundreds. No business pays for its position. Full method.

Questions

How were these interior designers in Hadapsar chosen?

We scored 24 Hadapsar interior designers with at least 20 reviews, using their rating weighted by review count (1,795 reviews in total). The 10 highest scores are listed.

Can a business pay to be on this list?

No. Positions come only from the published formula. A business can't pay to be added, moved up, or to have a competitor removed.

How often is this list updated?

About every 30 days. This version uses data collected on October 23, 2026.

Why isn't a interior designer I know listed?

It may have fewer than 20 reviews, or its review-weighted score was below the top 10. Scores change as new reviews come in.

Run a business that isn't listed? How to get on a list.