Home › Interior Designers › Delhi › Rohini

Rohini, Delhi · Interior Designers

The 7 Best Interior Designers in Rohini, Delhi (October 2026)

Ranked from 550 reviews of 7 Rohini interior designers. Updated October 23, 2026.

  1. Top pick

    1. Blinds Dealer & Super Blinds

    5.040 reviews
    • Above Rohini average

    Shop no. 276, Pocket 2, sector 22, Rohini, Delhi, 110099, India

    Highest score in Rohini: 5.0 stars from 40 reviews.

  2. 2. ShreeDeck

    5.035 reviews
    • Above Rohini average

    C1/109, Rama Krishna Rd, near Sector - 24, Deep Vihar, Sector 24, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi, 110099, India

    5.0 stars from 35 reviews, 0.1 stars above the Rohini average of 4.9.

  3. 3. Wall Interio - An Home Decor Outlet

    4.9119 reviews

    D, 13, Balaji Mandir Rd, near Sector 24, Deep Vihar, Sector 24, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi, 110099, India

    4.9 stars from 119 reviews, level with the Rohini average of 4.9.

  4. 4. Shree Balaji Decors

    4.986 reviews

    C-1, Main, Kanjhawala Rd, near Sukhbir Nagar, Rama Vihar, Sector 39, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi, 110081, India

    4.9 stars from 86 reviews, level with the Rohini average of 4.9.

  5. 5. the space design

    4.977 reviews

    gram sabha 80, Krishna Colony, Prahladpur, Rohini, Delhi, 110042, India

    4.9 stars from 77 reviews, level with the Rohini average of 4.9.

  6. 6. Connective Creators

    4.852 reviews

    120 3rd Floor, Pkt, 26, Sector 24, Rohini, Delhi, 110085, India

    4.8 stars from 52 reviews, 0.1 stars below the Rohini average of 4.9.

  7. 7. Acoustic Board India

    4.8141 reviews
    • Most reviewed

    Plot no 85, Gali No. 3, Deep Vihar, Sector 24, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi, 110099, India

    Most reviewed interior designer on this list, with 141 reviews at 4.8 stars.

Ratings and review counts: Google Maps.

At a glance

#Interior designerRatingReviews
1Blinds Dealer & Super Blinds5.040
2ShreeDeck5.035
3Wall Interio - An Home Decor Outlet4.9119
4Shree Balaji Decors4.986
5the space design4.977
6Connective Creators4.852
7Acoustic Board India4.8141

How we rank

Each interior designer gets a review-weighted rating: businesses with few reviews are pulled toward the Rohini average of 4.9 stars, so a perfect score from a handful of reviews can't outrank a strong score from hundreds. No business pays for its position. Full method.

Questions

How were these interior designers in Rohini chosen?

We scored 7 Rohini interior designers with at least 20 reviews, using their rating weighted by review count (550 reviews in total). The 7 highest scores are listed.

Can a business pay to be on this list?

No. Positions come only from the published formula. A business can't pay to be added, moved up, or to have a competitor removed.

How often is this list updated?

About every 30 days. This version uses data collected on October 23, 2026.

Why isn't a interior designer I know listed?

It may have fewer than 20 reviews, or its review-weighted score was below the top 10. Scores change as new reviews come in.

Run a business that isn't listed? How to get on a list.