Home › Interior Designers › Delhi › Dwarka

Dwarka, Delhi · Interior Designers

The 10 Best Interior Designers in Dwarka, Delhi (October 2026)

Ranked from 3,020 reviews of 31 Dwarka interior designers. Updated October 23, 2026.

  1. Top pick

    1. SNG Interiors

    5.0127 reviews
    • Above Dwarka average

    Shop No - G2, Plot, Krishna Plaza, 101 & 102, Pocket 3, Sector 12 Dwarka, Dwarka, Delhi, 110078, India

    Highest score in Dwarka: 5.0 stars from 127 reviews.

  2. 2. Archfy Architect : Interior Designer in Dwarka | Architect in Dwarka

    5.0116 reviews
    • Above Dwarka average

    Plot No. 452, Sector 19, Pocket 1, Dwarka, Delhi, 110075, India

    5.0 stars from 116 reviews, 0.2 stars above the Dwarka average of 4.8.

  3. 3. Sahil Home Service

    4.9378 reviews
    • Most reviewed
    • Above Dwarka average

    Vijay vihar, J.J. Colony Phase 3, Rohini, Dwarka, Delhi, 110078, India

    Most reviewed interior designer on this list, with 378 reviews at 4.9 stars.

  4. 4. Space Freak Private Limited

    4.9349 reviews
    • Above Dwarka average

    1st Floor, Wz 512, near Jaat Chopal Road, Palam Village, Palam, New Delhi, Delhi, 110045, India

    4.9 stars from 349 reviews, 0.1 stars above the Dwarka average of 4.8.

  5. 5. Inside Deco

    5.090 reviews
    • Above Dwarka average

    11,12 2ND, Pankaj Central Plaza, S/T 8, Pocket 5, Sector 12 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi, 110078, India

    5.0 stars from 90 reviews, 0.2 stars above the Dwarka average of 4.8.

  6. 6. Conterior : An Interior & Exterior Products Supplier

    4.9263 reviews
    • Above Dwarka average

    B-293, opposite IGNOU Centre, Chandar Vihar, Block B, Palam Extension, Sector 7 Dwarka, Palam, New Delhi, Delhi, 110077, India

    4.9 stars from 263 reviews, 0.1 stars above the Dwarka average of 4.8.

  7. 7. City Architects, Interior Designers, vastu consultant

    5.076 reviews
    • Above Dwarka average

    Shop No 10, opposite NSIT, Sector 15, Mohit Nagar, Dwarka, Delhi, 110078, India

    5.0 stars from 76 reviews, 0.2 stars above the Dwarka average of 4.8.

  8. 8. Modern Classic Interior Design

    5.070 reviews
    • Above Dwarka average

    Ist Floor, D-14, Main Rajapuri Rd, opp. Dwarka, Sector 5, Madhu Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059, India

    5.0 stars from 70 reviews, 0.2 stars above the Dwarka average of 4.8.

  9. 9. OATH DIGITAL INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED

    5.056 reviews
    • Above Dwarka average

    Plot No-28 Kh No-7/13 3rd Floor, Hari Vihar, Metro Pillar-820, Metro Station, near Dwarka, Hari Vihar, Sector 16A, Dwarka, Delhi, 110078, India

    5.0 stars from 56 reviews, 0.2 stars above the Dwarka average of 4.8.

  10. 10. Pooja Baluni ( Decor by Pooja)

    4.9135 reviews
    • Above Dwarka average

    flat no:16, Adarsh apartment, bus stand, near madhu vihar, Pocket 16, Solanki Market, Dwarka Sector-3, Madhu Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059, India

    4.9 stars from 135 reviews, 0.1 stars above the Dwarka average of 4.8.

Ratings and review counts: Google Maps.

At a glance

#Interior designerRatingReviews
1SNG Interiors5.0127
2Archfy Architect : Interior Designer in Dwarka | Architect in Dwarka5.0116
3Sahil Home Service4.9378
4Space Freak Private Limited4.9349
5Inside Deco5.090
6Conterior : An Interior & Exterior Products Supplier4.9263
7City Architects, Interior Designers, vastu consultant5.076
8Modern Classic Interior Design5.070
9OATH DIGITAL INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED5.056
10Pooja Baluni ( Decor by Pooja)4.9135

How we rank

Each interior designer gets a review-weighted rating: businesses with few reviews are pulled toward the Dwarka average of 4.8 stars, so a perfect score from a handful of reviews can't outrank a strong score from hundreds. No business pays for its position. Full method.

Questions

How were these interior designers in Dwarka chosen?

We scored 31 Dwarka interior designers with at least 20 reviews, using their rating weighted by review count (3,020 reviews in total). The 10 highest scores are listed.

Can a business pay to be on this list?

No. Positions come only from the published formula. A business can't pay to be added, moved up, or to have a competitor removed.

How often is this list updated?

About every 30 days. This version uses data collected on October 23, 2026.

Why isn't a interior designer I know listed?

It may have fewer than 20 reviews, or its review-weighted score was below the top 10. Scores change as new reviews come in.

Run a business that isn't listed? How to get on a list.