Home › Chartered Accountants › Delhi › Dwarka

Dwarka, Delhi · Chartered Accountants

The 10 Best Chartered Accountants in Dwarka, Delhi (October 2026)

Ranked from 2,681 reviews of 29 Dwarka chartered accountants. Updated October 23, 2026.

  1. Top pick

    1. Bansal Sandeep & Co. | CA in Dwarka

    5.0172 reviews
    • Most reviewed
    • Above Dwarka average

    Office No. T-1, Third Floor, Manish Twin Plaza, Plot 2, Sector 4, Dwarka, Delhi, 110078, India

    Highest score in Dwarka: 5.0 stars from 172 reviews.

  2. 2. K2Y INDIA

    5.0125 reviews
    • Above Dwarka average

    721, G/F, PKT-III, PH-II, Sector 14 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi, 110078, India

    5.0 stars from 125 reviews, 0.1 stars above the Dwarka average of 4.9.

  3. 3. V Suneja & Company

    5.085 reviews
    • Above Dwarka average

    SUN VIEW APARTMENT, 331, Pocket 4, Sector 11 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi, 110075, India

    5.0 stars from 85 reviews, 0.1 stars above the Dwarka average of 4.9.

  4. 4. Garg Goyal & Associates | CA in Dwarka

    5.082 reviews
    • Above Dwarka average

    Office No. 203, Aggarwal Plaza, Plot No. - 11, Pocket 2, Sector 12 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi, 110078, India

    5.0 stars from 82 reviews, 0.1 stars above the Dwarka average of 4.9.

  5. 5. Aplite Advisors – CA (Chartered Accountant) in Dwarka, Delhi | Legal & Tax Advisory | Company Registration & GST Services

    5.067 reviews
    • Above Dwarka average

    3rd Floor, Plot No 114, Sector-12A Rd, Block A, Sector 12 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi, 110078, India

    5.0 stars from 67 reviews, 0.1 stars above the Dwarka average of 4.9.

  6. 6. S K Sinha And Associates- CA in Dwarka

    5.055 reviews
    • Above Dwarka average

    B5/6, Dwarka Mor, Block C, Sewak Park, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059, India

    5.0 stars from 55 reviews, 0.1 stars above the Dwarka average of 4.9.

  7. 7. TARUN KANDHARI & CO LLP

    5.053 reviews
    • Above Dwarka average

    Plot No.65, Sector-12A Rd, near BalBharti Public School, Block A, Sector 12 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi, 110078, India

    5.0 stars from 53 reviews, 0.1 stars above the Dwarka average of 4.9.

  8. 8. RPMG AND ASSOCIATES - Ca in dwarka

    5.043 reviews
    • Above Dwarka average

    Office No 260, Vardhman City Plaza, Palam Extension, Sector 7 Dwarka, Palam, Delhi, 110077, India

    5.0 stars from 43 reviews, 0.1 stars above the Dwarka average of 4.9.

  9. 9. Uttam S & Associates

    5.043 reviews
    • Above Dwarka average

    303, 3rd Floor, Aggarwal Tower, Plot No 2, Sector 5, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi, 110075, India

    5.0 stars from 43 reviews, 0.1 stars above the Dwarka average of 4.9.

  10. 10. BMC & Associates: CA Saroj Kumar Jha

    5.039 reviews
    • Above Dwarka average

    Shop No-207&208, Dimension Durga Tower, Plot No-10, MLU, Sector 4, Dwarka, Delhi, 110078, India

    5.0 stars from 39 reviews, 0.1 stars above the Dwarka average of 4.9.

Ratings and review counts: Google Maps.

At a glance

#Chartered accountantRatingReviews
1Bansal Sandeep & Co. | CA in Dwarka5.0172
2K2Y INDIA5.0125
3V Suneja & Company5.085
4Garg Goyal & Associates | CA in Dwarka5.082
5Aplite Advisors – CA (Chartered Accountant) in Dwarka, Delhi | Legal & Tax Advisory | Company Registration & GST Services5.067
6S K Sinha And Associates- CA in Dwarka5.055
7TARUN KANDHARI & CO LLP5.053
8RPMG AND ASSOCIATES - Ca in dwarka5.043
9Uttam S & Associates5.043
10BMC & Associates: CA Saroj Kumar Jha5.039

How we rank

Each chartered accountant gets a review-weighted rating: businesses with few reviews are pulled toward the Dwarka average of 4.9 stars, so a perfect score from a handful of reviews can't outrank a strong score from hundreds. No business pays for its position. Full method.

Questions

How were these chartered accountants in Dwarka chosen?

We scored 29 Dwarka chartered accountants with at least 20 reviews, using their rating weighted by review count (2,681 reviews in total). The 10 highest scores are listed.

Can a business pay to be on this list?

No. Positions come only from the published formula. A business can't pay to be added, moved up, or to have a competitor removed.

How often is this list updated?

About every 30 days. This version uses data collected on October 23, 2026.

Why isn't a chartered accountant I know listed?

It may have fewer than 20 reviews, or its review-weighted score was below the top 10. Scores change as new reviews come in.

Run a business that isn't listed? How to get on a list.