Home › Dentists › Delhi › Rohini

Rohini, Delhi · Dentists

The 7 Best Dentists in Rohini, Delhi (October 2026)

Ranked from 1,347 reviews of 7 Rohini dentists. Updated October 23, 2026.

  1. Top pick

    1. Blue Shine Dental Clinic

    5.0391 reviews
    • Above Rohini average

    blue shine dental clinic, 260-261, Pocket 8, Sector 24, Rohini, Delhi, 110085, India

    Highest score in Rohini: 5.0 stars from 391 reviews.

  2. 2. THE TITANIUM CLINIC

    5.064 reviews
    • Above Rohini average

    Ground floor, Plot no 26, Pocket 5, Sector 24, Rohini, Delhi, 110085, India

    5.0 stars from 64 reviews, 0.2 stars above the Rohini average of 4.8.

  3. 3. Shree Radhey Dental clinic .dental clinic in rohini

    4.984 reviews
    • Above Rohini average

    151, beside Modakwala sweets, Pocket 10, Sector 24, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi, 110085, India

    4.9 stars from 84 reviews, 0.1 stars above the Rohini average of 4.8.

  4. 4. Lohan Dental & Implant Centre

    5.032 reviews
    • Above Rohini average

    B-1, shop no.1, bus stand, beside jain nagar, Jain Nagar Extension, Sector 38, karala, Delhi, New Delhi, Delhi 110086, India

    5.0 stars from 32 reviews, 0.2 stars above the Rohini average of 4.8.

  5. 5. AM Dent Dental Solutions

    5.026 reviews
    • Above Rohini average

    294, Pkt, 8, near lalaji chaat corner, Pocket 8, Sector 24, Rohini, Delhi, 110085, India

    5.0 stars from 26 reviews, 0.2 stars above the Rohini average of 4.8.

  6. 6. Dr. Nidhi's Dental Clinic

    4.945 reviews
    • Above Rohini average

    Pocket- 4 & 5, Maheshwari Hospital, Pocket 9, Sector 23, Rohini, Delhi, 110085, India

    4.9 stars from 45 reviews, 0.1 stars above the Rohini average of 4.8.

  7. 7. Santom Hospital

    4.6705 reviews
    • Most reviewed

    CS/ OCF - 4, Pocket 10, Sector 24, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi, 110085, India

    Most reviewed dentist on this list, with 705 reviews at 4.6 stars.

Ratings and review counts: Google Maps.

At a glance

#DentistRatingReviews
1Blue Shine Dental Clinic5.0391
2THE TITANIUM CLINIC5.064
3Shree Radhey Dental clinic .dental clinic in rohini4.984
4Lohan Dental & Implant Centre5.032
5AM Dent Dental Solutions5.026
6Dr. Nidhi's Dental Clinic4.945
7Santom Hospital4.6705

How we rank

Each dentist gets a review-weighted rating: businesses with few reviews are pulled toward the Rohini average of 4.8 stars, so a perfect score from a handful of reviews can't outrank a strong score from hundreds. No business pays for its position. Full method.

Questions

How were these dentists in Rohini chosen?

We scored 7 Rohini dentists with at least 20 reviews, using their rating weighted by review count (1,347 reviews in total). The 7 highest scores are listed.

Can a business pay to be on this list?

No. Positions come only from the published formula. A business can't pay to be added, moved up, or to have a competitor removed.

How often is this list updated?

About every 30 days. This version uses data collected on October 23, 2026.

Why isn't a dentist I know listed?

It may have fewer than 20 reviews, or its review-weighted score was below the top 10. Scores change as new reviews come in.

Run a business that isn't listed? How to get on a list.