Home › Dentists › Delhi › Greater Kailash

Greater Kailash, Delhi · Dentists

The 10 Best Dentists in Greater Kailash, Delhi (October 2026)

Ranked from 9,009 reviews of 46 Greater Kailash dentists. Updated October 23, 2026.

  1. Top pick

    1. Ark Dental Global

    5.0328 reviews
    • Above Greater Kailash average

    1st Floor, R-27, Greater Kailash-1, Block R, Greater Kailash I, Greater Kailash, New Delhi, Delhi 110048, India

    Highest score in Greater Kailash: 5.0 stars from 328 reviews.

  2. 2. Dr.Sanjay Kumar’s Dental Clinic

    5.0237 reviews
    • Above Greater Kailash average

    S-217, S Block Rd, Greater Kailash-1, Block S, Greater Kailash I, Greater Kailash, New Delhi, Delhi 110048, India

    5.0 stars from 237 reviews, 0.1 stars above the Greater Kailash average of 4.9.

  3. 3. VIN SMILES Advanced Dentistry

    5.0219 reviews
    • Above Greater Kailash average

    303 Basement Block S, Block S, Greater Kailash II, Greater Kailash, New Delhi, Delhi 110048, India

    5.0 stars from 219 reviews, 0.1 stars above the Greater Kailash average of 4.9.

  4. 4. Smileoracles - Best Dental Clinic in Delhi | Orthodontists & Pedodontists | Dental Implants & Root Canal

    5.0127 reviews
    • Above Greater Kailash average

    M block market, M-63, Block M, Greater Kailash II, Greater Kailash, New Delhi, Delhi 110048, India

    5.0 stars from 127 reviews, 0.1 stars above the Greater Kailash average of 4.9.

  5. 5. Orlin Dental Clinic in Delhi (Dr. Mansi Gupta)

    5.0116 reviews
    • Above Greater Kailash average

    G-78 Basement, Greater Kailash Part 3, Masjid Moth, Greater Kailash, New Delhi, Delhi 110048, India

    5.0 stars from 116 reviews, 0.1 stars above the Greater Kailash average of 4.9.

  6. 6. Triveni DENTIStREE DENTAL CLINIC

    5.098 reviews
    • Above Greater Kailash average

    Neelkanth Place 190, 103-A, Sant Nagar, East of Kailash, New Delhi, Delhi 110065, India

    5.0 stars from 98 reviews, 0.1 stars above the Greater Kailash average of 4.9.

  7. 7. Dr yogita sagar

    5.094 reviews
    • Above Greater Kailash average

    LOWER GROUND FLOOR, E 3, Greater Kailash Enclave I, Greater Kailash, New Delhi, Delhi 110048, India

    5.0 stars from 94 reviews, 0.1 stars above the Greater Kailash average of 4.9.

  8. 8. TRAIL DENTAL

    5.072 reviews
    • Above Greater Kailash average

    M Block, M-72A, MARKET, Block M, Greater Kailash II, Greater Kailash, New Delhi, Delhi 110048, India

    5.0 stars from 72 reviews, 0.1 stars above the Greater Kailash average of 4.9.

  9. 9. Renewed Smiles Dental Care by Dr Arunima

    5.070 reviews
    • Above Greater Kailash average

    Basement, E-78, Greater Kailash-1, Greater Kailash I, Greater Kailash, New Delhi, Delhi 110048, India

    5.0 stars from 70 reviews, 0.1 stars above the Greater Kailash average of 4.9.

  10. 10. Clove Dental Clinic - Greater Kailash II, Delhi

    4.9969 reviews
    • Most reviewed

    First floor, M block market, M-6, next to Chaayos, Block M, Greater Kailash II, Greater Kailash, New Delhi, Delhi 110048, India

    Most reviewed dentist on this list, with 969 reviews at 4.9 stars.

Ratings and review counts: Google Maps.

At a glance

#DentistRatingReviews
1Ark Dental Global5.0328
2Dr.Sanjay Kumar’s Dental Clinic5.0237
3VIN SMILES Advanced Dentistry5.0219
4Smileoracles - Best Dental Clinic in Delhi | Orthodontists & Pedodontists | Dental Implants & Root Canal5.0127
5Orlin Dental Clinic in Delhi (Dr. Mansi Gupta)5.0116
6Triveni DENTIStREE DENTAL CLINIC5.098
7Dr yogita sagar5.094
8TRAIL DENTAL5.072
9Renewed Smiles Dental Care by Dr Arunima5.070
10Clove Dental Clinic - Greater Kailash II, Delhi4.9969

How we rank

Each dentist gets a review-weighted rating: businesses with few reviews are pulled toward the Greater Kailash average of 4.9 stars, so a perfect score from a handful of reviews can't outrank a strong score from hundreds. No business pays for its position. Full method.

Questions

How were these dentists in Greater Kailash chosen?

We scored 46 Greater Kailash dentists with at least 20 reviews, using their rating weighted by review count (9,009 reviews in total). The 10 highest scores are listed.

Can a business pay to be on this list?

No. Positions come only from the published formula. A business can't pay to be added, moved up, or to have a competitor removed.

How often is this list updated?

About every 30 days. This version uses data collected on October 23, 2026.

Why isn't a dentist I know listed?

It may have fewer than 20 reviews, or its review-weighted score was below the top 10. Scores change as new reviews come in.

Run a business that isn't listed? How to get on a list.