Home › Interior Designers › Bengaluru › HSR Layout

HSR Layout, Bengaluru · Interior Designers

The 10 Best Interior Designers in HSR Layout, Bengaluru (October 2026)

Ranked from 6,212 reviews of 42 HSR Layout interior designers. Updated October 23, 2026.

  1. Top pick

    1. Eduleem School of Design - Interior and Fashion

    4.9380 reviews
    • Above HSR Layout average

    Sharanya Sagar Building, 1st Floor, Left Wing, Outer Ring Rd, Sector 5, 1st Block Koramangala, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India

    Highest score in HSR Layout: 4.9 stars from 380 reviews.

  2. 2. Yes To All

    4.9206 reviews
    • Above HSR Layout average

    68, Sector 4, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, near Childrans park, opposite Dibber International Preschools, Sector 4, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India

    4.9 stars from 206 reviews, 0.2 stars above the HSR Layout average of 4.7.

  3. 3. Homeitup

    4.8559 reviews
    • Most reviewed
    • Above HSR Layout average

    2nd Floor, 241, 9th Main Rd, 6th sector, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India

    Most reviewed interior designer on this list, with 559 reviews at 4.8 stars.

  4. 4. Adarsha Interiors

    4.9142 reviews
    • Above HSR Layout average

    982, Shop No 4 & 5, SR Complex, Ground floor 7th Cross Road, 24th Main Rd, next to Nous Infosystems, 1st Sector, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India

    4.9 stars from 142 reviews, 0.2 stars above the HSR Layout average of 4.7.

  5. 5. Raush Design Studio

    4.994 reviews
    • Above HSR Layout average

    2nd Floor, 552, 22nd Cross Rd, above Born Babies, Sector 3, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India

    4.9 stars from 94 reviews, 0.2 stars above the HSR Layout average of 4.7.

  6. 6. HomeTouche: India's most trusted home interiors brand

    4.990 reviews
    • Above HSR Layout average

    866, 2nd Floor, ITI layout sector 7, HSR layout, ITI Layout, Hosapalaya, Mangammanapalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India

    4.9 stars from 90 reviews, 0.2 stars above the HSR Layout average of 4.7.

  7. 7. Highness Infra Interior Design & Decoration

    4.972 reviews
    • Above HSR Layout average

    5th Main Rd, Sector 6, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India

    4.9 stars from 72 reviews, 0.2 stars above the HSR Layout average of 4.7.

  8. 8. HavensCraft Luxury Home Interior

    5.043 reviews
    • Above HSR Layout average

    opp. Salarpuria Serinity Apartments, next to Bharath Petrol Bunk, 7th Sector, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India

    5.0 stars from 43 reviews, 0.3 stars above the HSR Layout average of 4.7.

  9. 9. Dezign Code - Interior Designers | Experience Center

    4.8143 reviews
    • Above HSR Layout average

    Sampada, 183, 9th Main Rd, 7th Sector, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India

    4.8 stars from 143 reviews, 0.1 stars above the HSR Layout average of 4.7.

  10. 10. ASL INTERIORS

    5.036 reviews
    • Above HSR Layout average

    2nd & 4th floor, 425, 27th Main Rd, PWD Quarters, Sector 2, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India

    5.0 stars from 36 reviews, 0.3 stars above the HSR Layout average of 4.7.

Ratings and review counts: Google Maps.

At a glance

#Interior designerRatingReviews
1Eduleem School of Design - Interior and Fashion4.9380
2Yes To All4.9206
3Homeitup4.8559
4Adarsha Interiors4.9142
5Raush Design Studio4.994
6HomeTouche: India's most trusted home interiors brand4.990
7Highness Infra Interior Design & Decoration4.972
8HavensCraft Luxury Home Interior5.043
9Dezign Code - Interior Designers | Experience Center4.8143
10ASL INTERIORS5.036

How we rank

Each interior designer gets a review-weighted rating: businesses with few reviews are pulled toward the HSR Layout average of 4.7 stars, so a perfect score from a handful of reviews can't outrank a strong score from hundreds. No business pays for its position. Full method.

Questions

How were these interior designers in HSR Layout chosen?

We scored 42 HSR Layout interior designers with at least 20 reviews, using their rating weighted by review count (6,212 reviews in total). The 10 highest scores are listed.

Can a business pay to be on this list?

No. Positions come only from the published formula. A business can't pay to be added, moved up, or to have a competitor removed.

How often is this list updated?

About every 30 days. This version uses data collected on October 23, 2026.

Why isn't a interior designer I know listed?

It may have fewer than 20 reviews, or its review-weighted score was below the top 10. Scores change as new reviews come in.

Run a business that isn't listed? How to get on a list.