Home › Packers and Movers › Delhi › Pitampura

Pitampura, Delhi · Packers and Movers

The 10 Best Packers and Movers in Pitampura, Delhi (October 2026)

Ranked from 2,176 reviews of 13 Pitampura packers and movers. Updated October 23, 2026.

  1. Top pick

    1. Riya Home Shifting Delhi

    5.061 reviews
    • Above Pitampura average

    Office No.25, Dakshini Pitampura, Pitampura, New Delhi, Delhi, 110034, India

    Highest score in Pitampura: 5.0 stars from 61 reviews.

  2. 2. Mm Logistics Packers And Movers

    4.997 reviews
    • Above Pitampura average

    Shop No-145, Vasudha Enclave, Sandesh Vihar, Pitampura, New Delhi, Delhi, 110034, India

    4.9 stars from 97 reviews, 0.1 stars above the Pitampura average of 4.8.

  3. 3. Deluxe Cargo Packers And Movers

    4.981 reviews
    • Above Pitampura average

    Shop No. A - 71 Wazirpur Industrial Area Block - A Near - Shri Ram Chowk, Block A, Wazirpur Industrial Area, Ashok Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110052, India

    4.9 stars from 81 reviews, 0.1 stars above the Pitampura average of 4.8.

  4. 4. Sky Packers and Movers (India) Pvt Ltd

    4.979 reviews
    • Above Pitampura average

    SF 26, Pearls Omaxe Tower, Netaji Subhash Place, Pitampura, New Delhi, Delhi, 110034, India

    4.9 stars from 79 reviews, 0.1 stars above the Pitampura average of 4.8.

  5. 5. Utsav cargo packers and movers Pitampura

    5.033 reviews
    • Above Pitampura average

    Shop No 18, Madhuban Chowk, Block ED, Dakshini Pitampura, Pitampura, New Delhi, Delhi, 110034, India

    5.0 stars from 33 reviews, 0.2 stars above the Pitampura average of 4.8.

  6. 6. Quicker Packers And Movers Pvt. Ltd. Delhi

    4.8509 reviews
    • Most reviewed

    House No 24 Left Portion 2nd Floor, Pitampura Village, Shakti Vihar, Pitampura, Delhi, 110034, India

    Most reviewed packers and movers company on this list, with 509 reviews at 4.8 stars.

  7. 7. Move Assure Pvt Ltd

    5.023 reviews
    • Above Pitampura average

    Vardhaman Tower Plaza, H-3/203, Netaji Subhash Place, Shakurpur, New Delhi, Delhi, 110034, India

    5.0 stars from 23 reviews, 0.2 stars above the Pitampura average of 4.8.

  8. 8. E-Movers

    4.8200 reviews

    978, 9th Floor, Agarwal Cyber Plaza, 2, Netaji Subhash Place, Pitampura, Delhi, 110034, India

    4.8 stars from 200 reviews, level with the Pitampura average of 4.8.

  9. 9. Ds Logistic Movers Packers Delhi

    4.735 reviews

    Sanik vihar gate no.1 park, 478, nr, Rani Bagh, Rishi Nagar, Pitampura, Delhi, 110034, India

    4.7 stars from 35 reviews, 0.1 stars below the Pitampura average of 4.8.

  10. 10. Zodiac Movers and Packers

    4.789 reviews

    Ground Floor, 3328-A, Plot No-51-B, opposite M2K Road, Mahindra Park, Rani Bagh, Pitampura, Delhi, 110034, India

    4.7 stars from 89 reviews, 0.1 stars below the Pitampura average of 4.8.

Ratings and review counts: Google Maps.

At a glance

#Packers and movers companyRatingReviews
1Riya Home Shifting Delhi5.061
2Mm Logistics Packers And Movers4.997
3Deluxe Cargo Packers And Movers4.981
4Sky Packers and Movers (India) Pvt Ltd4.979
5Utsav cargo packers and movers Pitampura5.033
6Quicker Packers And Movers Pvt. Ltd. Delhi4.8509
7Move Assure Pvt Ltd5.023
8E-Movers4.8200
9Ds Logistic Movers Packers Delhi4.735
10Zodiac Movers and Packers4.789

How we rank

Each packers and movers company gets a review-weighted rating: businesses with few reviews are pulled toward the Pitampura average of 4.8 stars, so a perfect score from a handful of reviews can't outrank a strong score from hundreds. No business pays for its position. Full method.

Questions

How were these packers and movers in Pitampura chosen?

We scored 13 Pitampura packers and movers with at least 20 reviews, using their rating weighted by review count (2,176 reviews in total). The 10 highest scores are listed.

Can a business pay to be on this list?

No. Positions come only from the published formula. A business can't pay to be added, moved up, or to have a competitor removed.

How often is this list updated?

About every 30 days. This version uses data collected on October 23, 2026.

Why isn't a packers and movers company I know listed?

It may have fewer than 20 reviews, or its review-weighted score was below the top 10. Scores change as new reviews come in.

Run a business that isn't listed? How to get on a list.