Home › Physiotherapists › Noida

Noida · Physiotherapists

The 10 Best Physiotherapists in Noida (October 2026)

Ranked from 11,083 reviews of 43 Noida physiotherapists. Updated October 23, 2026.

  1. Top pick

    1. Joint Efforts Chiropractor and Neuro Physiotherapy Clinic In Noida | Sports Injury Treatment In Noida

    5.0933 reviews
    • Most reviewed
    • Above Noida average

    H 38, near Diamond Crown banquet Hall, Sector 51, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India

    Highest score in Noida: 5.0 stars from 933 reviews.

  2. 2. Revival HealthCare Services - Physiotherapist Near Sector 78 Noida

    5.0729 reviews
    • Above Noida average

    Shop no. 4, Mahagun Mart, Mahagun Moderne, Sector 78 Main Rd, Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, India

    5.0 stars from 729 reviews, 0.1 stars above the Noida average of 4.9.

  3. 3. Dr. Kuldeep Physiotherapy Clinic & Rehabilitation Center

    5.0327 reviews
    • Above Noida average

    Shop No. 3, Golf City, Plot No - 7, Gardenia Gateway, Sector 75, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316, India

    5.0 stars from 327 reviews, 0.1 stars above the Noida average of 4.9.

  4. 4. physiotherapy health experts

    5.0278 reviews
    • Above Noida average

    GT -18, opposite maple bear canadian scholl, Sector 117, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316, India

    5.0 stars from 278 reviews, 0.1 stars above the Noida average of 4.9.

  5. 5. Pain & Physiotherapy Clinic

    5.0116 reviews
    • Above Noida average

    Tower CS-10, Flat 004, Supertech Capetown, Sector 74, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316, India

    5.0 stars from 116 reviews, 0.1 stars above the Noida average of 4.9.

  6. 6. Noida Physiotherapy Clinic & spine Center

    5.090 reviews
    • Above Noida average

    Flat No-601, White House Building, Main Road, near Hotel Shaurya, opp. Baba Balak Nath Mandir, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316, India

    5.0 stars from 90 reviews, 0.1 stars above the Noida average of 4.9.

  7. 7. Dynamics Mend Physiotherapy Clinic

    5.083 reviews
    • Above Noida average

    E 132, E-block, Sector 52, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India

    5.0 stars from 83 reviews, 0.1 stars above the Noida average of 4.9.

  8. 8. Dr. Shrikant Rathore Physio Centre | Nix Hospital Physiotherapy | Mark Physiotherapy | Best Physiotherapist in Sector 1 Noida

    5.072 reviews
    • Above Noida average

    Khasra No. 227, Mark Hospital, Block M, Mamura, Sector 66, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201309, India

    5.0 stars from 72 reviews, 0.1 stars above the Noida average of 4.9.

  9. 9. ARRO Physio Clinic

    5.069 reviews
    • Above Noida average

    A-269, Block A, Sector 43, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India

    5.0 stars from 69 reviews, 0.1 stars above the Noida average of 4.9.

  10. 10. One Step Physio and Rehab – Physiotherapy Center in Noida

    5.060 reviews
    • Above Noida average

    Shop-15, Upper basement, Roshan Complex, Gali No. 2, near Bawa Medical, Shramik Kunj, Mamura, Sector 66, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201309, India

    5.0 stars from 60 reviews, 0.1 stars above the Noida average of 4.9.

Ratings and review counts: Google Maps.

At a glance

#PhysiotherapistRatingReviews
1Joint Efforts Chiropractor and Neuro Physiotherapy Clinic In Noida | Sports Injury Treatment In Noida5.0933
2Revival HealthCare Services - Physiotherapist Near Sector 78 Noida5.0729
3Dr. Kuldeep Physiotherapy Clinic & Rehabilitation Center5.0327
4physiotherapy health experts5.0278
5Pain & Physiotherapy Clinic5.0116
6Noida Physiotherapy Clinic & spine Center5.090
7Dynamics Mend Physiotherapy Clinic5.083
8Dr. Shrikant Rathore Physio Centre | Nix Hospital Physiotherapy | Mark Physiotherapy | Best Physiotherapist in Sector 1 Noida5.072
9ARRO Physio Clinic5.069
10One Step Physio and Rehab – Physiotherapy Center in Noida5.060

How we rank

Each physiotherapist gets a review-weighted rating: businesses with few reviews are pulled toward the Noida average of 4.9 stars, so a perfect score from a handful of reviews can't outrank a strong score from hundreds. No business pays for its position. Full method.

Questions

How were these physiotherapists in Noida chosen?

We scored 43 Noida physiotherapists with at least 20 reviews, using their rating weighted by review count (11,083 reviews in total). The 10 highest scores are listed.

Can a business pay to be on this list?

No. Positions come only from the published formula. A business can't pay to be added, moved up, or to have a competitor removed.

How often is this list updated?

About every 30 days. This version uses data collected on October 23, 2026.

Why isn't a physiotherapist I know listed?

It may have fewer than 20 reviews, or its review-weighted score was below the top 10. Scores change as new reviews come in.

Run a business that isn't listed? How to get on a list.