Home › Interior Designers › Noida

Noida · Interior Designers

The 10 Best Interior Designers in Noida (October 2026)

Ranked from 2,774 reviews of 41 Noida interior designers. Updated October 23, 2026.

  1. Top pick

    1. Drizz

    4.9311 reviews
    • Most reviewed
    • Above Noida average

    Lotus Boulevard, Sector 100, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India

    Highest score in Noida: 4.9 stars from 311 reviews.

  2. 2. Alankar Interior

    5.0107 reviews
    • Above Noida average

    First Floor, E-47, near Bank Of India, D Block, Sector 9, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India

    Highest rating on this list among those with 100+ reviews.

  3. 3. Vezza Interiors & Space Saving Solutions

    4.9159 reviews
    • Above Noida average

    BLK-1, Sector 116, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India

    4.9 stars from 159 reviews, 0.2 stars above the Noida average of 4.7.

  4. 4. A R INTERIOR

    5.075 reviews
    • Above Noida average

    Office No. 26, Main Market Gali, no 7, near Shiv mandir, Sec 93, Gejha, Sector 93, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India

    5.0 stars from 75 reviews, 0.3 stars above the Noida average of 4.7.

  5. 5. Mod Space Interior

    5.062 reviews
    • Above Noida average

    gali no 8A, Babu Ram colony, Plot no 7, Sector 81, Salarpur, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, India

    5.0 stars from 62 reviews, 0.3 stars above the Noida average of 4.7.

  6. 6. modern design interior decorator -modular kitchen, wall cladding, gypsum false ceiling, grid ceiling in noida

    5.045 reviews
    • Above Noida average

    Office No. 201, Antriksh Group, Prateek Wisteria, Sector 77, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316, India

    5.0 stars from 45 reviews, 0.3 stars above the Noida average of 4.7.

  7. 7. Homez Designer

    4.971 reviews
    • Above Noida average

    second floor, H - 37, near Punjab National Bank, Hazipur, Sector 104, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India

    4.9 stars from 71 reviews, 0.2 stars above the Noida average of 4.7.

  8. 8. MANN MARZI SPACE | Interior Design Company in Noida

    5.033 reviews
    • Above Noida average

    SK 02, Sector 117, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316, India

    5.0 stars from 33 reviews, 0.3 stars above the Noida average of 4.7.

  9. 9. Capital Interior Exterior

    4.957 reviews
    • Above Noida average

    Tower B, Bhutani Techno Park, Sector 127, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201313, India

    4.9 stars from 57 reviews, 0.2 stars above the Noida average of 4.7.

  10. 10. Disha4designs

    5.032 reviews
    • Above Noida average

    1022, World Trade Tower, A Block, Sector 16, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India

    5.0 stars from 32 reviews, 0.3 stars above the Noida average of 4.7.

Ratings and review counts: Google Maps.

At a glance

#Interior designerRatingReviews
1Drizz4.9311
2Alankar Interior5.0107
3Vezza Interiors & Space Saving Solutions4.9159
4A R INTERIOR5.075
5Mod Space Interior5.062
6modern design interior decorator -modular kitchen, wall cladding, gypsum false ceiling, grid ceiling in noida5.045
7Homez Designer4.971
8MANN MARZI SPACE | Interior Design Company in Noida5.033
9Capital Interior Exterior4.957
10Disha4designs5.032

How we rank

Each interior designer gets a review-weighted rating: businesses with few reviews are pulled toward the Noida average of 4.7 stars, so a perfect score from a handful of reviews can't outrank a strong score from hundreds. No business pays for its position. Full method.

Questions

How were these interior designers in Noida chosen?

We scored 41 Noida interior designers with at least 20 reviews, using their rating weighted by review count (2,774 reviews in total). The 10 highest scores are listed.

Can a business pay to be on this list?

No. Positions come only from the published formula. A business can't pay to be added, moved up, or to have a competitor removed.

How often is this list updated?

About every 30 days. This version uses data collected on October 23, 2026.

Why isn't a interior designer I know listed?

It may have fewer than 20 reviews, or its review-weighted score was below the top 10. Scores change as new reviews come in.

Run a business that isn't listed? How to get on a list.